Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Ludlowe HS Turf 7:15p 8:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 6A Practice    SG 
7:15p 8:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U13) 7B  Practice    SG 
7:15p 8:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 7/8 Combo Practice    SG 
Fairfield, Tomlinson MS Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U12) 6A Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U14) 8B Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Wakeman Boys & Girls Clu 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U12) 6B Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U11) 5A Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Warde HS Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U11) 5A Practice    SG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U11) 5B Practice    SG 
 Tue 04/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield U: Barlow Turf 6:15p 7:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U13) 7A Practice    SG 
Fairfield, RLMS Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U11) 5B Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Loyola Practice    KO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Maryland Practice    KO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Syracuse Practice    KO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: UNC Practice    KO 
Fairfield, Warde HS Grass #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Loyola Practice    KO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Maryland Practice    KO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Syracuse Practice    KO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: UNC Practice    KO 
Fairfield, Warde HS Grass #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 5/6 Combo Practice    SG 
Southport, Wakeman B/G Club Turf #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 6B Practice    SG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 8B  Practice    SG 
Trumbull, Trumbull HS Turf 7:00p 8:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Trumbull Boys 7/8 Gold Game Fairfield Boys (U14) 8B    TL 
 Wed 04/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield U: Barlow Turf 6:15p 7:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 8A Practice    SG 
6:15p 7:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U13) 7A Practice    SG 
Fairfield, RLMS Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U12) 6B Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:15p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Girls 4 Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Tomlinson MS Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U14) 8A Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U13) 7A Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Wakeman Boys & Girls Clu 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U13) 7B Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U12) 6A Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Warde HS Grass #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U14) 8B Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Warde HS Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U11) 5A Practice    SG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U11) 5B Practice    SG 
 Thu 04/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, RLMS Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U11) 5B Practice    BH 
Fairfield, RLMS Field #2 6:00p 7:15p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Girls 3 Practice    BH 
Southport, Wakeman B/G Club Turf #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 8B  Practice    SG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 5/6 Combo Practice    SG 
 Fri 04/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield U: Barlow Turf 5:30p 7:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 8A Practice    SG 
Fairfield, Ludlowe HS Turf 7:15p 8:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 6A Practice    SG 
7:15p 8:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U13) 7B  Practice    SG 
7:15p 8:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 7/8 Combo Practice    SG 
Fairfield, Tomlinson MS Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U13) 7A Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U14) 8A Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Wakeman Boys & Girls Clu 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U13) 7B Practice    BH 
Southport, Wakeman B/G Club Turf #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 6B Practice    SG 
 Sat 04/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Ludlowe HS Turf 2:00p 3:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U11) 5A Game Greenwich Boys 5A   GL 
3:30p 5:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 6A Game Greenwich Boys 6A   GL 
5:00p 6:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 6B Game Greenwich Boys 5/6 Red   GL 
Fairfield, RLMS Field #1 12:30p 2:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Loyola Practice    KO 
12:30p 2:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Maryland Practice    KO 
12:30p 2:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Syracuse Practice    KO 
12:30p 2:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: UNC Practice    KO 
2:30p 4:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Loyola Practice    KO 
2:30p 4:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Maryland Practice    KO 
2:30p 4:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Syracuse Practice    KO 
2:30p 4:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: UNC Practice    KO 
Fairfield, Tomlinson MS Turf 8:45a 10:00a  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U13) 7A Game Ridgefield Girls 7A Black   DP 
10:15a 11:30a  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U13) 7B Game Ridgefield Girls 7B Orange   KP 
11:45a 1:00p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U14) 8B Game North Haven Girls 7/8 Maroon   BH 
Fairfield, Wakeman 12:30p 1:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Boys 2: UNC Practice    KO 
Fairfield, Wakeman Boys & Girls Clu 11:00a 12:15p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 1 Program> Fairfield Girls 1 Practice    BH 
11:00a 12:15p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Girls 2 Practice    BH 
12:30p 1:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Boys 2: Loyola Practice    KO 
12:30p 1:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Boys 2: Maryland Practice    KO 
12:30p 1:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Boys 2: Syracuse Practice    KO 
2:00p 3:15p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Girls 4 Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Warde HS Turf 2:30p 4:00p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U11) 5B Game Greenwich Girls 5 White   AAG 
4:00p 5:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 8B  Game Greenwich Boys 7/8 Red RESCHEDULED 5/6/21  GL 
Fairfield, Warde HS Turf 4:00p 5:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 8B  Practice    SG 
Fairfield, Warde HS Turf 5:30p 6:45p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U14) 8A Game TICKS Girls Senior 8   BH 
Greenwich , Cos Cob Turf 1:00p 2:00p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Girls 3 Game Greenwich Two FYL 3rd Grade Teams will play Greenwich @ Cos Cob Turf  FYL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 4 Program> FYL Girls 4th UNC Game Greenwich One FYL 4th Grade Team will play vs. Greenwich @ Cos Cob Turf  CO 
Greenwich, GHS #4 Turf 2:00p 3:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Greenwich Boys 8A Game Fairfield Boys (U14) 8A No dogs  GL 
3:30p 5:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Greenwich Boys 7A Game Fairfield Boys (U13) 7A No dogs  GL 
New Canaan, NC HS Dunning Stadium 3:00p 4:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> New Canaan Boys 7C (7/8) White Game Fairfield Boys (U14) 7/8 Combo   ED 
New Canaan, NC Water Tower Turf #1 9:00a 10:30a  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> New Canaan Boys 6C (5/6) White Game Fairfield Boys (U12) 5/6 Combo   KK 
New Canaan, NC Water Tower Turf #2 11:30a 1:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> New Canaan Boys 5B Black Game Fairfield Boys (U11) 5B   MS 
Redding, Joel Barlow HS - Field D 12:00p 1:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> RELAX Girls 6 Game Fairfield Girls (U12) 6B   AL 
Ridgefield, Scotts Ridge MS 10:00a 11:15a  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Ridgefield Girls 5A Black Game Fairfield Girls (U11) 5A   KG 
11:30a 12:45p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Ridgefield Girls 6A Black Game Fairfield Girls (U12) 6A   KG 
Trumbull, Indian Ledge 10:30a 12:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Trumbull Boys 7/8 Black Game Fairfield Boys (U13) 7B    DR 
 Sun 04/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, DHS Oval - Upper 3:45p 4:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Darien Boys 7 White Game Fairfield Boys (U14) 7/8 Combo Warm ups 3:30pm.   CM 
Fairfield, Ludlowe HS Turf 12:30p 2:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U13) 7A Game Glastonbury Boys 7A   KM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 8A Game Glastonbury Boys 8A   KM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U13) 7B  Game Stamford Boys 7/8 White   KC 
5:00p 6:15p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 5/6 Combo Game Stamford Boys 5/6 White   GL 
Fairfield, RLMS Field #1 1:30p 3:00p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Girls 3 Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Tomlinson MS Turf 10:30a 12:00p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U11) 5A Game Cheshire Girls Red 5   CL 
Fairfield, Wakeman 10:45a 12:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: UNC Practice    KO 
Fairfield, Wakeman Boys & Girls Clu 10:45a 12:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Maryland Practice    KO 
1:45p 3:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 1 Program> Fairfield Boys 1: Loyola Practice    BH 
1:45p 3:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 1 Program> Fairfield Boys 1: Maryland Practice    KO 
1:45p 3:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 1 Program> Fairfield Boys 1: Syracuse Practice    BH 
1:45p 3:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 1 Program> Fairfield Boys 1: UNC Practice    KO 
3:15p 4:30p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Girls 2 Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Warde HS Grass #1 4:00p 5:30p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Girls 4 Practice    CO 
Fairfield, Warde HS Turf 3:00p 4:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U11) 5B Game Darien Boys 5B   SB 
4:30p 6:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 6A Game Westport Boys 6A Blue    
Madison, DH HS Turf Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Madison Girls Senior Gold 7 Game Fairfield Girls (U13) 7A Possible to Move to Hand HS Turf - check schedule closer to game  ML 
New Fairfield, NF HS Rebel Turf 2:30p 4:00p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> New Fairfield Girls 6 Game Fairfield Girls (U12) 6B   NW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> New Fairfield Girls 5 Game Fairfield Girls (U11) 5B   JR 
Newtown, Treadwell Park 10:00a 11:15a  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Newtown Girls 5/6 Game Fairfield Girls (U12) 6A   CO 
Redding, Joel Barlow HS - Field D 10:00a 11:30a  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> RELAX Girls 7 Game Fairfield Girls (U13) 7B   AL 
Ridgefield, Ridgefield 11:30a 12:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Syracuse Game Ridgefield 3 Ridgefield HS Grass 2 vs Ridgefield 3 Orange 7v7  KO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Loyola Game Ridgefield 4 Black RHS Grass Field 1 10v10  EC 
2:30p 3:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Syracuse Game Ridgefield 4 Black RHS Grass Field 1 10v10  EC 
Ridgefield, Ridgefield HS Grass 1 11:30a 12:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Ridgefield Boys 3 Black Game Fairfield Boys 3: Loyola Due to field closure  KG 
1:00p 2:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Ridgefield Boys 4 Black Game Fairfield Boys 4: Loyola Grass Fields Closed  KG 
2:30p 4:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Ridgefield Boys 4 Orange Game Fairfield Boys 4: Syracuse Grass Fields Closed  KG 
Ridgefield, Ridgefield HS Grass 2 11:30a 12:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Ridgefield Boys 3 Orange Game Fairfield Boys 3: Syracuse Due to field closure  KG 
Stamford, Westhill HS - Lower Turf 12:00p 1:00p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Stamford Girls 7/8 White Full Checking Game Fairfield Girls (U14) 8B   AK 
Westport, Saugatuck Elemen 1:30p 3:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Westport Boys 5A Blue Game Fairfield Boys (U11) 5A   DC