Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Tomlinson MS Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U14) 8B Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U12) 6A Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Wakeman Boys & Girls Clu 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U11) 5A Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U12) 6B Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Warde HS Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U11) 5A Practice    SG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U11) 5B Practice    SG 
 Tue 05/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield U: Barlow Turf 6:15p 7:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 8A Practice    SG 
6:15p 7:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U13) 7A Practice    SG 
Fairfield, RLMS Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U11) 5B Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Loyola Practice    KO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Maryland Practice    KO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Syracuse Practice    KO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: UNC Practice    KO 
Fairfield, Warde HS Grass #1 6:00p 7:15p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Syracuse Game Greenwich Boys 4 Red   GL 
Fairfield, Warde HS Grass #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Loyola Practice    KO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: UNC Practice    KO 
6:00p 7:15p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Maryland Game Greenwich 4 White   KO 
Fairfield, Warde HS Grass #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 5/6 Combo Practice    SG 
Southport, Wakeman B/G Club Turf #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 6B Practice    SG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 8B  Practice    SG 
 Wed 05/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield U: Barlow Turf 6:15p 7:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 8A Practice    SG 
6:15p 7:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U13) 7A Practice    SG 
Fairfield, Ludlowe HS Turf 7:15p 8:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 6A Practice    SG 
7:15p 8:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U13) 7B  Practice    SG 
7:15p 8:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 7/8 Combo Practice    SG 
Fairfield, RLMS Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U12) 6B Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U11) 5A Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:15p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Girls 4 Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Tomlinson MS Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U14) 8A Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U13) 7A Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Wakeman Boys & Girls Clu 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U12) 6A Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U13) 7B Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Warde HS Grass #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U14) 8B Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Warde HS Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U11) 5A Practice    SG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U11) 5B Practice    SG 
 Thu 05/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, RLMS Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U11) 5B Practice    BH 
Fairfield, RLMS Field #2 5:45p 7:00p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Girls 3 Practice    CO 
Fairfield, Warde HS Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U13) 7B  Game Trumbull Boys 7/8 Black    
Southport, Wakeman B/G Club Turf #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 8B  Practice    SG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 5/6 Combo Practice    SG 
 Fri 05/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Ludlowe HS Turf 7:00p 8:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 6A Practice    SG 
7:00p 8:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U13) 7B  Practice    SG 
7:00p 8:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 7/8 Combo Practice    SG 
Fairfield, Tomlinson MS Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U13) 7A Practice    BH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U14) 8A Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Wakeman Boys & Girls Clu 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U13) 7B Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Warde HS Turf 6:45p 8:00p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U13) 7B Game Stratford Girls 14U Blue moved to 6:45pm start due to refs availability  BH 
Southport, Wakeman B/G Club Turf #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U12) 6B Practice    SG 
 Sat 05/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, DHS Center Oval - Turf 1:15p 2:15p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Darien Girls 7A Game Fairfield Girls (U13) 7A spectators allowed.  PD 
2:30p 3:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Darien Girls 6A Game Fairfield Girls (U12) 6A   CS 
3:45p 4:45p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Darien Girls 8A Game Fairfield Girls (U14) 8A   CT 
Darien, DHS Stadium 3:00p 4:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Darien Boys 5B Game Fairfield Boys (U11) 5B warm ups 2:45pm  SB 
6:15p 7:15p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Darien Girls 5 Blue Game Fairfield Girls (U11) 5A   JS 
Darien, DHS Stadium East 4:00p 5:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Darien Boys 8 Blue Game Fairfield Boys (U14) 7/8 Combo DYLAX home games are mask optional  CM 
Fairfield, RL MS Field #1 12:30p 1:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Maryland Game Westport Boys 3 Blue   KO 
2:30p 3:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Maryland Game Trumbull Boys 4   SL 
Fairfield, RL MS Field #2 12:30p 1:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Loyola Game Westport Boys 3 White   KO 
Fairfield, RLMS Field #1 12:30p 2:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Loyola Practice    KO 
12:30p 2:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Syracuse Practice    EC 
12:30p 2:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: UNC Practice    EC 
2:30p 3:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: UNC Game Trumbull 10v10 with Maryland  KO 
Fairfield, Tomlinson MS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U14) 8B Game Darien Girls 8B   BH 
10:30a 12:00p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U13) 7B Game Darien Girls 7B   RT 
12:00p 1:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U12) 6B Game Darien Girls 6B   BB 
Fairfield, Wakeman 12:30p 1:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Boys 2: UNC Practice    KO 
Fairfield, Wakeman Boys & Girls Clu 9:30a 10:45a  >Fairfield Girls Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Girls 3 Practice    BH 
11:00a 12:15p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 1 Program> Fairfield Girls 1 Practice    BH 
11:00a 12:15p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Girls 2 Practice    BH 
12:30p 1:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Boys 2: Loyola Practice    KO 
12:30p 1:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Boys 2: Maryland Practice    KO 
12:30p 1:45p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Boys 2: Syracuse Practice    KO 
Fairfield, Warde HS Turf 2:00p 3:15p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 8B  Game Ridgefield Boys 8B Orange   BH 
3:15p 4:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U13) 7B  Game Ridgefield Boys 7B Orange   SG 
New Canaan, NC Water Tower Turf #1 8:30a 10:00a  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> New Canaan Girls 5B Ram Game Fairfield Girls (U11) 5B   TW 
Ridgefield, Ridgefield 6:00p 7:15p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Syracuse Game Ridgefield 4 Black @ Scotts Ridge Middle School 10v10 with Loyola  KO 
Ridgefield, Scotts Ridge MS 10:00a 11:30a  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Ridgefield Boys 5A Black Game Fairfield Boys (U11) 5A   BC 
11:45a 1:15p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Ridgefield Boys 6A Black Game Fairfield Boys (U12) 6A   DM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Ridgefield Boys 7A Black Game Fairfield Boys (U13) 7A   SL 
3:00p 4:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Ridgefield Boys 8A Black Game Fairfield Boys (U14) 8A   BC 
4:30p 5:45p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Ridgefield Boys 6B Orange Game Fairfield Boys (U12) 6B   WR 
6:00p 7:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Ridgefield Boys 4 Black Game Fairfield Boys 4: Loyola Time and location change  KG 
Westport, Saugatuck Elemen 2:00p 3:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Westport Boys 5B White Game Fairfield Boys (U12) 5/6 Combo   DC 
Wilton, Allen's Meadows 9:00a 11:00a  >Fairfield Girls Grade 4 Program> FYL Girls 4th BC Game  3 FYL 4th Grade Teams will play Wilton @ Allens Meadows  CO 
9:00a 11:00a  >Fairfield Girls Grade 4 Program> FYL Girls 4th NW Game Wilton 3/4 White  3 FYL 4th Grade Teams will play Wilton @ Allens Meadows  CO 
9:00a 11:00a  >Fairfield Girls Grade 4 Program> FYL Girls 4th UNC Game Wilton 3/4 White  *3 FYL 4th Grade Teams will play Wilton @ Allens Meadows  CO 
 Sun 05/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Ludlowe HS Turf 12:00p 1:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U13) 7A Game New Canaan Boys 7A Red Game moved 30 mins earlier to 12; Men's Soccer finishes at 12pm  CS 
2:00p 3:30p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U14) 8A Game New Canaan Boys 8A Red   KM 
Fairfield, RLMS Field #1 1:30p 3:00p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Girls 3 Practice  Blue Team Practice  CO 
3:30p 5:00p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 4 Program> FYL Girls 4th BC Game Ridgefield One FYL 4th Grade Team will play vs. Ridgefield  CO 
Fairfield, Tomlinson MS Turf 10:30a 12:00p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U11) 5A Game Greenwich Girls 5 White   AAG 
12:00p 1:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U12) 6A Game Greenwich Girls 6A   CO 
1:30p 3:00p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Girls (U13) 7A Game Greenwich Girls 7A    
Fairfield, Wakeman 9:15a 10:30a  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: UNC Practice    KO 
10:45a 12:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: UNC Practice    KO 
12:15p 1:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Boys 2: UNC Practice    KO 
Fairfield, Wakeman Boys & Girls Clu 9:15a 10:30a  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Loyola Practice    KO 
9:15a 10:30a  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Maryland Practice    KO 
9:15a 10:30a  >Fairfield Boys Grade 4 Program> Fairfield Boys 4: Syracuse Practice    KO 
10:45a 12:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Loyola Practice    KO 
10:45a 12:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Maryland Practice    KO 
10:45a 12:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 3 Program> Fairfield Boys 3: Syracuse Practice    KO 
12:15p 1:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Boys 2: Loyola Practice    KO 
12:15p 1:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Boys 2: Maryland Practice    KO 
12:15p 1:30p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Boys 2: Syracuse Practice    KO 
1:45p 3:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 1 Program> Fairfield Boys 1: Loyola Practice    BH 
1:45p 3:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 1 Program> Fairfield Boys 1: Maryland Practice    KO 
1:45p 3:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 1 Program> Fairfield Boys 1: Syracuse Practice    BH 
3:15p 4:30p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 2 Program> Fairfield Girls 2 Practice    BH 
Fairfield, Warde HS Turf 10:00a 11:30a  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Fairfield Boys (U11) 5A Game New Canaan Boys 5A Red   PR 
Greenwich, GHS #3 Turf 9:30a 10:30a  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Greenwich Girls 5 Black Game Fairfield Girls (U11) 5B Masks required for all    
11:00a 12:00p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Greenwich Girls 6B Game Fairfield Girls (U12) 6B Masks required for all    
12:30p 1:30p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Greenwich Girls 7B Full Checking Game Fairfield Girls (U13) 7B Masks required for all    
2:00p 3:00p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Greenwich Girls 8B Full Checking Game Fairfield Girls (U14) 8B Masks required for all    
5:00p 6:00p  >Fairfield Girls (U11-U14) Teams> Greenwich Girls 8A Full Checking Game Fairfield Girls (U14) 8A Masks required for all    
New Canaan, NC HS Dunning Stadium 9:00a 10:30a  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> New Canaan Boys 6B Black Game Fairfield Boys (U12) 6B warm up - 8:30a  LR 
10:30a 12:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> New Canaan Boys 7B Black Game Fairfield Boys (U13) 7B  note time change  KJ 
1:30p 3:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> New Canaan Boys 8B Black Game Fairfield Boys (U14) 8B    MF 
New Canaan, NC Water Tower Turf #1 9:00a 10:30a  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> New Canaan Boys 5B Black Game Fairfield Boys (U11) 5B    
Norwalk, Brien McMahon HS 2:00p 3:30p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 4 Program> FYL Girls 4th NW Game Norwalk Two FYL 4th Grade Team will play vs. Norwalk @ Brien McMahon HS  CO 
2:00p 3:30p  >Fairfield Girls Grade 4 Program> FYL Girls 4th UNC Game Norwalk Two FYL 4th Grade Team will play vs. Norwalk @ Brien McMahon HS  CO 
Ridgefield, Ridgefield 10:30a 11:30a  >Fairfield Girls Grade 3 Program> FYL Girls 3rd Red Game Ridgefield 1 3rd Gr Team to play @ Ridgefield MS Turf (700 North Salem Rd)  CO 
Southport, Wakeman B/G Club Turf #1 1:45p 3:00p  >Fairfield Boys Grade 1 Program> Fairfield Boys 1: UNC Practice    KO 
Stamford, Westhill HS - Lower Turf 1:00p 2:00p  >Fairfield Boys (U11-U14) Teams> Stamford Boys 7/8 Blue Game Fairfield Boys (U14) 7/8 Combo   AM